01:20 PM | Aqueduct | [T] |
06:50 AM | Argentan (FRA) | [E] |
01:15 AM | Ascot (AUS) (T) | [T] |
09:55 PM | Australia Harness #1 | [H] |
10:25 PM | Busan Gyeongnam (KOR) | [T] |
10:05 PM | Canberra (AUS) (T) | [T] |
08:55 AM | Chantilly (FRA) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
10:55 AM | Clonmel (IRE) (T) | [T] |
09:50 AM | Crayford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
04:30 PM | Cross Country Pick 5 | [T] |
04:30 PM | Dover Downs | [H] |
03:00 PM | Enniscorthy (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
09:55 AM | Fontwell Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
01:55 AM | Geelong (AUS) (G) | [G] |
01:00 PM | Gävle (SWE) | [H] |
10:20 PM | Horsham (AUS) (G) | [G] |
01:45 PM | Hove (GBR) (G) | [G] |
01:00 AM | Kalgoorlie (AUS) (T) | [T] |
10:20 PM | Launceston (AUS) (T) | [T] |
09:50 AM | Limerick (IRE) (G) | [G] |
11:30 AM | Lyon La Soie (FRA) | [E] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
10:00 AM | Momarken (NOR) | [H] |
01:55 PM | Monmore (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
02:35 PM | Newcastle (GBR) (G) | [G] |
06:50 AM | Nottingham (GBR) (G) | [G] |
08:10 AM | Odense (DEN) | [H] |
02:45 AM | Pakenham Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
12:00 PM | Palermo (ARG) | [T] |
09:55 AM | Perry Bar (GBR) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
06:45 PM | Sheffield (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:25 PM | Southwell (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
03:00 PM | Swindon (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
11:55 PM | Traralgon (AUS) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
11:10 PM | Urawa (JPN) | [T] |
06:15 AM | Vaal (SAF) | [T] |
06:10 AM | Waterford (IRE) (G) | [G] |
10:10 AM | Wetherby Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
10:15 PM | Yarra Valley Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
07:20 AM | Åby (SWE) | [H] |
11:10 PM | Addington (NZ) | [H] |
06:30 PM | Angle Park (AUS) (G) | [G] |
01:20 PM | Aqueduct | [T] |
10:20 PM | Beaudesert (AUS) (T) | [T] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
06:45 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
06:50 AM | Central Park (GBR) (G) | [G] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
01:40 AM | Chelmsford City (GBR) (T) | [T] |
09:00 PM | Clare Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
02:30 PM | Clonmel (IRE) (G) | [G] |
11:35 AM | Compiegne (FRA) | [E] |
09:50 AM | Crayford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
04:30 PM | Cross Country Pick 5 | [T] |
02:35 PM | Curraheen Park (IRE) (G) | [G] |
11:30 PM | Doomben (AUS) (T) | [T] |
03:50 PM | Dundalk (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:20 AM | Eskilstuna (SWE) | [H] |
06:25 AM | Fairview (SAF) | [T] |
08:45 PM | Flemington Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:05 AM | Fontainebleau (FRA) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
07:35 AM | Färjestad (SWE) | [H] |
02:50 PM | Galway (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
06:45 AM | Hove (GBR) (G) | [G] |
10:50 PM | Ipswich (AUS) (G) | [G] |
02:30 PM | Kilkenny (IRE) (G) | [G] |
12:15 PM | Klosterskogen (NOR) | [H] |
12:00 AM | Kranji | [T] |
02:45 PM | Lifford (IRE) (G) | [G] |
08:30 AM | Lingfield Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:40 PM | Marseille Vivaux (FRA) | [E] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
08:10 AM | Montegiorgio (ITA) | [H] |
06:10 AM | Mullingar (IRE) (G) | [G] |
07:15 PM | Muswellbrook (AUS) (G) | [G] |
03:00 PM | Newbridge (IRE) (G) | [G] |
10:00 PM | Newcastle (GBR) (G) | [G] |
08:15 AM | Newcastle (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:55 PM | Nottingham (GBR) (G) | [G] |
09:00 PM | Oakbank Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
07:45 PM | Riverton (NZ) | [T] |
02:35 PM | Romford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
08:30 PM | Rosehill (AUS) (T) | [T] |
09:35 PM | Seoul (KOR) | [T] |
01:45 AM | Sheffield (GBR) (G) | [G] |
02:40 PM | Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) | [G] |
03:15 PM | Sunderland (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
07:05 PM | Te Aroha (NZ) | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
02:45 PM | Tralee (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
10:50 PM | Warracknabeal Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
10:45 AM | Wyong (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
12:30 AM | Albany (AUS) (T) | [T] |
01:20 PM | Aqueduct | [T] |
09:35 PM | Australia Harness #1 | [H] |
10:40 PM | Australia Harness #2 | [H] |
10:10 PM | Bendigo (AUS) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
09:50 PM | Busan Gyeongnam (KOR) | [T] |
08:45 PM | Capalaba (AUS) (G) | [G] |
09:55 AM | Carlisle Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
11:40 AM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
02:35 PM | Central Park (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:45 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
08:55 AM | Chantilly (FRA) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:30 PM | Charlottetown | [H] |
08:15 AM | Cork (IRE) (T) | [T] |
09:50 AM | Crayford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
05:05 PM | Cross Country Pick 5 | [T] |
02:35 PM | Curraheen Park (IRE) (G) | [G] |
11:10 AM | Doncaster (GBR) (G) | [G] |
07:45 AM | Dubai (Meydan) | [T] |
02:50 PM | Dundalk (IRE) (G) | [G] |
08:35 AM | Fairyhouse (IRE) (T) | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
02:50 PM | Galway (IRE) (G) | [G] |
12:15 PM | Harstad (NOR) | [H] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
08:30 AM | Haydock Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
10:45 AM | Hipódromo Chile (T) | [T] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:45 PM | Hove (GBR) (G) | [G] |
09:05 PM | Japan (Sat Nite) | [T] |
07:20 AM | Klosterskogen (NOR) | [H] |
01:05 PM | Laval (FRA) | [H] |
02:35 PM | Limerick (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:05 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:25 AM | Milan (ITA) (T) | [T] |
06:45 AM | Monmore (GBR) (G) | [G] |
10:20 PM | Mornington Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
08:20 PM | Mount Gambier (AUS) (G) | [G] |
08:55 PM | Mudgee (AUS) (T) | [T] |
02:50 PM | Mullingar (IRE) (G) | [G] |
08:50 AM | Musselburgh Racecourse (GBR) ( | [T] |
06:15 AM | Nancy-Brabois (FRA) | [E] |
09:55 AM | Newcastle (GBR) (G) | [G] |
08:40 AM | Newton Abbot (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
09:40 PM | Nowra (AUS) (T) | [T] |
10:10 PM | Penola Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
03:10 PM | Perry Bar (GBR) (G) | [G] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
06:50 AM | Romford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
09:55 PM | Sandown (AUS) (G) | [G] |
11:30 PM | Selangor (MYS) | [T] |
08:35 PM | Seoul (KOR) | [T] |
01:00 AM | Sha Tin (HKG) | [T] |
02:40 PM | Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) | [G] |
10:00 PM | Stawell Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
11:05 PM | Sunshine Coast (AUS) (T) | [T] |
10:00 AM | Swindon (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
02:35 PM | Thurles (IRE) (G) | [G] |
02:45 PM | Tralee (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:15 AM | Turffontein (SAF) | [T] |
02:35 PM | Waterford (IRE) (G) | [G] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
12:30 PM | Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
09:50 AM | Youghal (IRE) (G) | [G] |
09:20 PM | Australia Harness #1 | [H] |
09:30 PM | Australia Harness #2 | [H] |
07:20 AM | Auteuil (FRA) | [T] |
11:10 PM | Ballarat (AUS) (G) | [G] |
09:50 PM | Bundaberg (AUS) (G) | [G] |
05:05 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
01:00 PM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
01:25 PM | Clonmel (IRE) (G) | [G] |
08:10 AM | Cork (IRE) (T) | [T] |
01:45 PM | Crayford (GBR) (G) | [G] |
11:00 AM | Doncaster (GBR) (G) | [G] |
02:00 PM | Enniscorthy (IRE) (G) | [G] |
08:25 AM | Fairyhouse (IRE) (T) | [T] |
08:40 AM | Ffos Las (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
09:00 AM | Florence (ITA) (T) | [T] |
10:15 PM | Grafton (AUS) (T) | [T] |
05:40 AM | Greyville (SAF) | [T] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
09:50 AM | Hove (GBR) (G) | [G] |
10:25 PM | Ipswich (AUS) (T) | [T] |
10:05 AM | Le Lion D'Angers (FRA) | [E] |
01:00 PM | Lifford (IRE) (G) | [G] |
05:30 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
09:05 AM | Market Rasen Racecourse (GBR) | [T] |
07:30 PM | Motukarara (NZ) | [H] |
09:50 AM | Mullingar (IRE) (G) | [G] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
10:10 AM | Oakbank Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
01:30 PM | Orkla (NOR) | [H] |
08:10 PM | Otaki (NZ) | [T] |
10:10 PM | Park Lakeside @ Sandown (AUS) (T) | [T] |
08:55 AM | Plumpton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
05:25 AM | Pontchateau (FRA) | [E] |
04:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
10:45 PM | Richmond (AUS) (G) | [G] |
06:30 PM | Rideau Carleton | [H] |
06:30 PM | Riverton (NZ) | [T] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
09:55 AM | Sheffield (GBR) (G) | [G] |
09:05 AM | Southwell (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:50 AM | Sunderland (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
08:30 PM | Traralgon (AUS) (G) | [G] |
07:35 PM | Wagga (AUS) (G) | [G] |
11:10 PM | Warrnambool (AUS) (G) | [G] |
09:45 PM | Warwick Farm (AUS) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
06:45 AM | Yarmouth (GBR) (G) | [G] |
12:20 AM | York (AUS) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
09:35 AM | Chepstow (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:00 AM | Cherbourg (FRA) | [H] |
08:45 AM | Cork (IRE) (T) | [T] |
09:05 AM | Fairyhouse (IRE) (T) | [T] |
08:25 AM | Fakenham (GBR) (T) | [T] |
09:00 PM | Geelong Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
06:20 AM | Hagmyren (SWE) | [H] |
07:45 AM | Halmstad (SWE) | [H] |
08:05 AM | Huntingdon Racecourse (GBR) (T | [T] |
08:45 AM | Kempton Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
10:40 AM | Le Croise Laroche (FRA) | [E] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:15 PM | Momarken (NOR) | [H] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
08:25 AM | Plumpton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
08:50 AM | Redcar Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:55 AM | Saint-Cloud (FRA) | [T] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
09:15 AM | Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
10:25 PM | Ballarat Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Bjerke (NOR) | [H] |
07:55 AM | Fontainebleau (FRA) | [T] |
12:20 PM | Jägersro (SWE) | [H] |
08:00 AM | Ludlow Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
05:50 AM | Lyon-Parilly (FRA) | [E] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
10:35 PM | Murray Bridge Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
08:45 AM | Pontefract Race (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:20 AM | Rättvik (SWE) | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
07:55 AM | Vincennes (FRA) | [H] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
12:30 PM | Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
07:55 AM | Angers (FRA) | [E] |
06:20 PM | Axevalla (SWE) | [H] |
12:25 PM | Bergsåker (SWE) | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
08:50 AM | Catterick Bridge Racecourse (G | [T] |
10:35 AM | Compiegne (FRA) | [E] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
10:45 AM | Gowran Park (IRE) (T) | [T] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
12:25 PM | Kempton Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
08:40 AM | Nottingham Racecourse (GBR) (T | [T] |
02:15 AM | Pakenham Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
05:50 AM | Salon De Provence (FRA) | [E] |
09:00 AM | Sedgefield (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:15 PM | Solvalla (SWE) | [H] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
09:35 PM | Yarra Valley Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
10:30 PM | Benalla Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:55 AM | Chantilly (FRA) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
02:15 AM | Cranbourne Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
11:45 AM | Gävle (SWE) | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
08:00 AM | Lingfield Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
10:30 AM | Mauquenchy (FRA) | [H] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
08:05 AM | Naas (IRE) (T) | [T] |
05:50 AM | Nancy-Brabois (FRA) | [E] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
08:10 AM | Southwell (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
08:50 AM | Warwick Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
12:30 PM | Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
12:20 PM | Örebro (SWE) | [H] |
06:20 AM | Östersund (SWE) | [H] |
06:05 AM | Agen Le Garenne (FRA) | [E] |
09:10 PM | Avoca Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
06:20 AM | Boden (SWE) | [H] |
12:20 AM | Bollnäs (SWE) | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
06:45 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
09:10 AM | Caulfield Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
11:55 AM | Dundalk (IRE) (T) | [T] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
08:40 AM | Fontwell Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
12:20 PM | Kalmar (SWE) | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
09:00 AM | Lingfield Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Marseille Vivaux (FRA) | [E] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
09:10 AM | Morphettville Parks (AUS) (T) | [T] |
11:30 AM | Musselburgh Racecourse (GBR) ( | [T] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
08:00 AM | Saint-Cloud (FRA) | [T] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
08:15 AM | Wetherby Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
09:35 AM | Wexford (IRE) (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
09:45 AM | Ålborg (DEN) | [T] |
05:50 AM | Auteuil (FRA) | [T] |
06:00 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
11:40 AM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:30 PM | Charlottetown | [H] |
08:45 AM | Curragh (IRE) (T) | [T] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
11:00 PM | Hamilton Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
09:05 PM | Japan (Sat Nite) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
08:50 AM | Kelso (GBR) (T) | [T] |
08:30 AM | Kempton Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:05 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
10:40 AM | Lyon La Soie (FRA) | [E] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
11:00 PM | Port Lincoln Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
12:30 PM | Romme (SWE) | [H] |
10:50 AM | Sale Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
05:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
08:35 AM | Stratford-On-Avon (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
08:20 AM | Uttoxeter (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:20 AM | Vincennes (FRA) | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
08:45 AM | Åby (SWE) | [H] |
08:55 AM | Bath (GBR) (T) | [T] |
05:05 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
09:10 AM | Carlisle Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:20 AM | Dannero (SWE) | [H] |
08:30 AM | Downpatrick (IRE) (T) | [T] |
11:30 PM | Echuca Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
09:25 AM | Exeter (GBR) (T) | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
12:15 PM | Jarlsberg (NOR) | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
05:30 AM | La Capelle (FRA) | [H] |
10:05 AM | Le Lion D'Angers (FRA) | [E] |
08:15 AM | Leopardstown (IRE) (T) | [T] |
05:30 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
07:55 AM | ParisLongchamp (FRA) | [T] |
04:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
06:30 PM | Rideau Carleton | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
07:45 AM | Solvalla (SWE) | [H] |
12:25 PM | Sunland Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:55 AM | Compiegne (FRA) | [E] |
05:50 AM | Feurs (FRA) | [H] |
12:20 PM | Färjestad (SWE) | [H] |
06:20 AM | Halmstad (SWE) | [H] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
09:00 AM | Lingfield Park (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
08:20 AM | Newcastle (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:55 PM | Orkla (NOR) | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
10:35 AM | Reims (FRA) | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
11:30 PM | Swan Hill Racecourse (AUS) (T) | [T] |
12:35 PM | Toulouse La Cepiere (FRA) | [E] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
09:35 AM | Wincanton Racecourse (GBR) (T) | [T] |
12:30 PM | Wolverhampton (GBR) (T) | [T] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
12:55 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
06:45 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
02:15 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:25 PM | Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
03:15 PM | First Tracks Cumberland | [H] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
11:40 AM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:30 PM | Charlottetown | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
03:15 PM | First Tracks Cumberland | [H] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
09:05 PM | Japan (Sat Nite) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
06:05 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
12:00 PM | Mahoning Valley | [T] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
05:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
05:05 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
01:00 PM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
12:40 PM | Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia | [H] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
05:30 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
04:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
06:30 PM | Rideau Carleton | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
04:00 PM | Plainridge Racecourse | [H] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Fairmount Park | [T] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
04:00 PM | Plainridge Racecourse | [H] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
12:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:15 PM | Will Rogers Downs | [T] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
04:30 PM | Harrington Raceway | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
12:40 PM | Parx Racing/Philadelphia | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:25 PM | Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
12:10 PM | Monticello Raceway | [H] |
04:00 PM | Plainridge Racecourse | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
02:30 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
06:45 PM | Cal Expo | [H] |
02:15 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:25 PM | Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
03:15 PM | First Tracks Cumberland | [H] |
07:00 PM | Fraser Downs Raceway | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
05:50 PM | Western Fair Raceway | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
07:00 PM | Yonkers Raceway | [H] |
06:00 PM | Buffalo Raceway | [H] |
11:40 AM | Caymanas Park | [T] |
12:45 PM | Century Downs | [H] |
07:00 PM | Charles Town | [T] |
12:30 PM | Charlottetown | [H] |
05:30 PM | Evangeline Downs | [T] |
07:30 PM | Fairmount Park | [T] |
03:15 PM | First Tracks Cumberland | [H] |
06:35 PM | Flamboro Downs | [H] |
12:30 PM | Freehold | [H] |
02:40 PM | Hawthorne (T) | [T] |
06:15 PM | Hoosier Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Keeneland | [T] |
06:05 PM | Los Alamitos | [T] |
06:20 PM | Meadowlands | [H] |
06:00 PM | Northfield Park | [H] |
01:00 PM | Pocono Downs | [H] |
06:00 PM | Remington Park | [T] |
05:00 PM | Saratoga Raceway | [H] |
12:20 PM | Tampa Bay Downs | [T] |
12:45 PM | The Meadows | [H] |
06:00 PM | Tri-State | [G] |
06:05 PM | Vernon Downs | [H] |
01:00 PM | Wheeling Downs | [G] |
07:00 PM | Woodbine Mohawk Park | [H] |
|