Race Calendar

All
Thoroughbred
Harness
Greyhound

Tuesday, December 18

10:40 AM Amiens (FRA) [E]
08:00 PM Australia A [T]
09:35 PM Australia B [T]
09:55 AM Australia C [T]
12:50 AM Australia D [T]
07:15 PM Birmingham Race Course [G]
07:10 AM Catterick Bridge Racecourse (G [T]
02:15 PM Dayton Raceway [H]
07:25 PM Daytona Beach Kennel Club (DK) [G]
05:40 AM Deauville (FRA) [T]
04:30 PM Dover Downs [H]
03:15 PM Evangeline Downs [T]
06:10 AM Fairview (SAF) [T]
07:50 AM Fakenham (GBR) [T]
06:20 AM Gävle (SWE) [H]
12:30 PM Jägersro (SWE) [H]
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley [T]
08:30 PM Matamata (NZ) [T]
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway [H]
07:00 PM Mountaineer [T]
07:30 AM Naas (IRE) (T) [T]
06:00 PM Northfield Park [H]
12:25 PM Parx Racing/Philadelphia [T]
07:20 PM Pompano Park [H]
12:30 PM Sarasota Kennel Club [G]
02:55 PM Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) [G]
12:15 PM Solvalla (SWE) [H]
06:55 AM Southwell (GBR) [T]
01:55 PM Tralee (IRE) (G) [G]
06:25 AM Vincennes (FRA) [H]
06:15 PM Western Fair Raceway [H]
12:00 PM Zia Park [T]

Wednesday, December 19

09:00 PM Australia A [T]
09:00 PM Australia B [T]
09:00 PM Australia C [T]
10:50 PM Australia D [T]
12:25 PM Bergsåker (SWE) [H]
03:00 PM Birmingham Race Course [G]
07:25 PM Birmingham Race Course [G]
06:20 AM Bro Park (SWE) [T]
10:40 AM Cagnes-Sur-Mer (FRA) [E]
07:00 PM Charles Town [T]
01:05 PM Daytona Beach Kennel Club (DK) [G]
07:25 PM Daytona Beach Kennel Club (DK) [G]
05:25 PM Delta Downs [T]
04:30 PM Dover Downs [H]
01:00 PM Dundalk (IRE) (T) [T]
03:15 PM Evangeline Downs [T]
06:35 PM Flamboro Downs [H]
06:40 AM Kenilworth (SAF) [T]
04:15 AM Kilkenny (IRE) (G) [G]
07:10 AM Lingfield Park (GBR) [T]
03:00 PM Longford (IRE) (G) [G]
07:20 AM Ludlow Racecourse (GBR) [T]
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley [T]
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway [H]
07:00 PM Mountaineer [T]
07:30 AM Newbury Racecourse (GBR) [T]
10:20 AM Newcastle (GBR) [T]
06:00 PM Northfield Park [H]
07:35 PM Otaki (NZ) [T]
01:00 PM Palm Beach Kennel Club [G]
07:10 AM Pau (FRA) [T]
06:05 PM Penn National [T]
07:20 PM Pompano Park [H]
01:30 PM Sanford-Orlando [G]
12:30 PM Sarasota Kennel Club [G]
12:15 PM Solvalla (SWE) [H]
05:00 PM Southland Greyhound [G]
07:45 PM St. John's [G]
12:35 PM St. John's [G]
07:00 PM Tri-State [G]
06:15 PM Turfway Park [T]
05:50 AM Vincennes (FRA) [H]
01:00 PM Wheeling Downs [G]
01:40 PM Youghal (IRE) (G) [G]
01:00 PM Zia Park [T]

Thursday, December 20

01:20 PM Aqueduct [T]
07:30 PM Ashburton (NZ) [T]
09:00 PM Australia A [T]
09:00 PM Australia B [T]
09:00 PM Australia C [T]
10:50 PM Australia D [T]
07:45 AM Cabourg (FRA) [H]
07:00 PM Charles Town [T]
01:00 AM Chelmsford City (GBR) [T]
02:50 PM Curraheen Park (IRE) (G) [G]
06:15 PM Dayton Raceway [H]
05:25 PM Delta Downs [T]
04:30 PM Dover Downs [H]
03:05 PM Enniscorthy (IRE) (G) [G]
07:40 AM Exeter (GBR) [T]
06:35 PM Flamboro Downs [H]
06:20 AM Färjestad (SWE) [H]
03:05 PM Galway (IRE) (G) [G]
01:55 PM Limerick (IRE) (G) [G]
12:05 PM Marseille Vivaux (FRA) [E]
07:15 PM Meadowlands [H]
05:55 AM Meslay Du Maine (FRA) [E]
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway [H]
01:00 PM Palm Beach Kennel Club [G]
06:05 PM Penn National [T]
07:20 PM Pompano Park [H]
01:30 PM Sanford-Orlando [G]
12:30 PM Sarasota Kennel Club [G]
02:45 PM Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) [G]
05:00 PM Southland Greyhound [G]
07:20 AM Southwell (GBR) [T]
07:45 PM St. John's [G]
07:30 AM Towcester (GBR) [T]
07:00 PM Tri-State [G]
06:15 PM Turfway Park [T]
05:10 AM Vaal (SAF) [T]
01:00 PM Wheeling Downs [G]
07:10 PM Woodbine Mohawk Park [H]
12:20 PM Åby (SWE) [H]