Race Calendar

All
Thoroughbred
Harness
Greyhound

Monday, August 03

01:00 PM Arapahoe Park [T]
07:35 PM Assiniboia Downs [T]
08:55 PM Australia A [T]
10:50 PM Australia B [T]
11:00 PM Australia C [T]
11:10 PM Australia D [T]
11:20 PM Australia Harness #1 [H]
12:15 AM Australia Harness #2 [H]
07:45 PM Caliente - Evening [G]
08:50 AM Clairefontaine (FRA) [E]
05:30 PM Colonial Downs [T]
01:15 PM Delaware Park [T]
12:30 PM Derby Lane [G]
03:00 PM Enniscorthy (IRE) (G) [G]
04:30 PM Fairmount Park [T]
06:35 AM Fairview (SAF) [T]
01:10 PM Finger Lakes [T]
01:10 PM Fort Erie [T]
02:00 AM Funabashi (JPN) [T]
12:20 PM Färjestad (SWE) [H]
12:30 PM Grand River Raceway [H]
12:15 PM Harlow (UK) [G]
08:45 AM Haydock Park (GBR) [T]
07:45 PM Jacksonville Kennel Club [G]
06:20 AM Lindesberg (SWE) [H]
01:35 PM Lone Star Park [T]
05:55 AM Mauquenchy (FRA) [H]
07:00 PM Mountaineer [T]
09:05 AM Naas (IRE) (T) [T]
06:00 PM Northfield Park [H]
01:00 PM Palm Beach Kennel Club [G]
12:55 PM Parx Racing/Philadelphia [T]
04:00 PM Plainridge Racecourse [H]
12:30 PM Pocono Downs [H]
04:00 PM Prairie Meadows (T) [T]
09:20 AM Roscommon (IRE) (T) [T]
11:40 PM Royal Windsor Racecourse (GBR) [T]
12:00 PM Saratoga Raceway [H]
01:00 PM The Red Mile [H]
12:50 PM Thistledown [T]
10:20 AM Vichy (FRA) [E]
07:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk Park [H]
09:00 PM Yarmouth (GBR) [T]
07:05 PM Yonkers Raceway [H]
01:40 PM Youghal (IRE) (G) [G]
11:45 AM Östersund (SWE) [H]

Tuesday, August 04

01:00 PM Arapahoe Park [T]
07:35 PM Assiniboia Downs [T]
09:00 PM Australia A [T]
09:00 PM Australia B [T]
09:00 PM Australia C [T]
10:45 PM Australia D [T]
10:40 AM Australia Harness #1 [H]
12:35 PM Belterra Park [T]
08:30 AM Beverly Racecourse (GBR) [T]
06:20 AM Boden (SWE) [H]
01:05 PM Cabourg (FRA) [H]
06:30 PM Caliente - Evening [G]
01:30 PM Caliente - Matinee [G]
08:45 AM Catterick Bridge Racecourse (G [T]
02:15 PM Century Downs [H]
05:30 PM Colonial Downs [T]
10:25 AM Dax (FRA) [T]
07:50 AM Deauville (FRA) [T]
12:30 PM Derby Lane [G]
06:55 AM Durbinville (SAF) [T]
04:30 PM Fairmount Park [T]
01:10 PM Finger Lakes [T]
01:10 PM Fort Erie [T]
02:00 AM Funabashi (JPN) [T]
07:15 PM Georgian Downs [H]
12:20 PM Hagmyren (SWE) [H]
12:30 PM Jägersro (SWE) [H]
05:55 AM Langon Libourne (FRA) [E]
11:40 AM Lingfield Park (GBR) [T]
01:35 PM Lone Star Park [T]
07:00 PM Mountaineer [T]
01:00 PM Palm Beach Kennel Club [G]
12:55 PM Parx Racing/Philadelphia [T]
12:30 PM Pocono Downs [H]
01:00 PM Running Aces [H]
12:00 PM Saratoga Raceway [H]
01:30 PM Scarborough Downs [H]
06:30 PM Scioto Downs [H]
02:40 PM Shelbourne Park (IRE) (G) [G]
12:50 PM Thistledown [T]
01:50 PM Tralee (IRE) (G) [G]
07:00 PM Woodbine Mohawk Park [H]
07:05 PM Yonkers Raceway [H]

Wednesday, August 05

12:55 AM Ajax Downs [T]
01:00 PM Arapahoe Park [T]
07:35 PM Assiniboia Downs [T]
09:00 PM Australia A [T]
09:00 PM Australia B [T]
09:00 PM Australia C [T]
10:45 PM Australia D [T]
11:00 AM Australia Harness #1 [H]
09:10 AM Ayr Racecourse (GBR) [T]
12:35 PM Belterra Park [T]
06:20 AM Bro Park (SWE) [T]
07:45 PM Caliente - Evening [G]
12:25 PM Chester/Harrah's Philadelphia [H]
05:30 PM Colonial Downs [T]
01:15 PM Delaware Park [T]
12:30 PM Derby Lane [G]
02:20 PM Emerald Downs [T]
05:50 PM Evangeline Downs [T]
01:10 PM Finger Lakes [T]
02:00 AM Funabashi (JPN) [T]
06:30 PM Grand River Raceway [H]
12:15 PM Harlow (UK) [G]
05:30 PM Iowa Greyhound/Dubuque [G]
07:45 PM Jacksonville Kennel Club [G]
12:35 PM Jacksonville Kennel Club [G]
05:55 AM La Teste (FRA) [T]
11:35 AM Lingfield Park (GBR) [T]
01:35 PM Lone Star Park [T]
12:30 PM Mantorp (SWE) [H]
07:00 PM Mountaineer [T]
07:15 AM Newton Abbot (GBR) [T]
06:00 PM Northfield Park [H]
01:00 PM Palm Beach Kennel Club [G]
12:55 PM Parx Racing/Philadelphia [T]
06:00 PM Penn National [T]
07:50 AM Saint Malo (FRA) [E]
01:10 PM Saratoga [T]
07:15 PM Saratoga Raceway [H]
01:30 PM Scarborough Downs [H]
06:15 PM Scioto Downs [H]
06:40 AM Scottsville (SAF) [T]
11:15 AM Sligo (IRE) (T) [T]
05:00 PM Southland Greyhound [G]
12:50 PM Thistledown [T]
07:00 PM Tri-State [G]
10:25 AM Vichy (FRA) [E]
08:00 AM Wexford (IRE) (T) [T]
01:00 PM Wheeling Downs [G]
01:40 PM Youghal (IRE) (G) [G]